Tung Chung Crescent #3858699 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858699
No: M350191191 (by agent)

Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(5-15|35/F),Block 1, Middle Floor
Low Water, Rock-Bottom Price, Spacious Living Room, Large Rooms, And Complete Amenities

歡迎查詢 曹小姐~
6768267I 私人專線 微信

Golden Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#91
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.1 Millions ( RMB 5.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
734 ft² ( 68.2 m²)
Unit Price: @8,311 ( RMB @78,979 /m² )
Saleable Area
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,381 ( RMB @108,153 /m² )
Estate
Tung Chung Crescent
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(5-15|35/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 27 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Hing Tung Street Tung Chung
Tung Chung( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 108f, 1/f, Maritime Square, Tsing Yi, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 13 Rental: 6
Midland Realty

Contact

Milly Cao

Personal License Number: S-444249

Tel:  852-67682xxx

Tung Chung Crescent - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat C, Low, Block 7, Phase 2
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $11,639
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat D, 13/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$6.17 M
@ $11,708
+ 142.2%
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, 41/F, Block 9
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
868ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $10,714
- 15.5%
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, 13/F, Block 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $9,391
+ 173.6%
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat C, 9/F, Block 5
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
607ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $10,923
+ 223.4%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $12,524
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat D, 15/F, Block 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
531ft²
HKD$6.36 M
@ $11,977
+ 112%
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat H, Low, Block 6, Phase 2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
772ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $9,391
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat E, High, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$6.69 M
@ $12,837
-
Tung Chung Crescent | Flat C, Low, Block 5, Phase 2
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
607ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $10,923
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.