Vista Paradiso #3858695 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858695
No: T0154642 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|31/F),Tower 6
**Qifeng Exclusive** Beautifully Decorated Four-Bedroom Apartment With Stunning Garden Views, Ready

**Qifeng Exclusive** Beautifully decorated four-bedroom apartments with stunning garden views, ready to move in immediately. (Latest) (Most Complete) (Most Authentic)
Ma'anshan Experts Branch has been rooted in Ma'anshan for over 30 years, offering clients a large selection of exclusive properties. Our unique offerings and high market share guarantee us the best choices for our clients.
Mr. Eric Cheng, please feel free to contact me with any building-related questions!

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#37
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.5 Millions ( RMB 8.37 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
880 ft² ( 81.8 m²)
Unit Price: @10,795 ( RMB @102,340 /m² )
Saleable Area
710 ft² ( 66.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,380 ( RMB @126,847 /m² )
Estate
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|31/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G10, Chung On Shopping Centre, Ma On Shan
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 722 Rental: 60

Contact

Eric Ching Name Card

Personal License Number: S-322356

Tel:  852-67029xxx

Tel:  852-95422xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista Paradiso - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 33/F, Tower 5
2026-05-20
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $12,769
+ 76.4%
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
794ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $9,824
+ 95%
Vista Paradiso | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$7.33 M
@ $14,205
- 8.1%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
918ft²
HKD$12.13 M
@ $13,214
+ 66.6%
Vista Paradiso | Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $11,596
+ 120.2%
Vista Paradiso | Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07
Land Registry
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
+ 170.3%
Vista Paradiso | Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $13,071
+ 3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,914
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.73 M
@ $12,887
-
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
745ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $10,738
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.