No: 001126 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.1 Millions
( RMB 3.61 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.23 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
446 ft² ( 41.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,193 ( RMB @87,153 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
385 ft² ( 35.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,649 ( RMB @100,956 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tung Hing Building
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(4-13|21/F),Tung Hing Building
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.28/40 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East
|
|
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong East Tree Team, Tung Hei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Wah Dai Ha Block B, A Kung Ngam Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat C, 10/F, Tung Hing Building
2026-03-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 346ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$10,983
|
+ 65.2% |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat D, 21/F, Tung Hing Building
2026-02-25 Land Registry |
292ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$11,473
|
- 11.8% |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tung Hing Building
2026-01-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 446ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$7,354
|
+ 126.2% |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat C, 19/F, Tung Hing Building
2025-06-05 Land Registry |
434ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,217
|
+ 225.2% |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat A, 15/F, Tung Hing Building
2025-04-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 450ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$8,222
|
- |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tung Hing Building
2025-01-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 446ft² |
HKD$1.5 M
@
$3,363
|
- |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat E, 20/F, Tung Hing Building
2024-12-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 446ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$6,278
|
- |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tung Hing Building
2024-08-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 520ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$8,942
|
- |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat E, 6/F, Tung Hing Building
2024-03-22 Land Registry |
385ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,519
|
+ 62% |
|
Tung Hing Building
|
Flat E, Low, Tung Hing Building
2024-03-18 Market Info |
385ft² |
HKD$4.05 M
@
$10,519
|
- |