Seanorama #3858513 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858513
No: M351732501 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Seanorama [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
.

.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#81
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.8 Millions ( RMB 13.92 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,238 ft² ( 115.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,763 ( RMB @120,998 /m² )
Estate
Seanorama
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(5-16|16/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Choi Sha Street
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Barths, Yiu Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3b, G/f., Wu Kai Sha Station, Ma On Shan, N.t.q
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 2
Midland Reality

Contact

Jenny Ki Name Card

Personal License Number: S-564045

Tel:  852-68266xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mr. Choi

Personal License Number: S-584795

Tel:  852-66447xxx

Chu Yuet Wing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648129

Tel:  852-68939xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ng Suet Na Name Card

Personal License Number: S-311414

Tel:  852-98436xxx

Seanorama - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
768ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $12,865
- 19.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
- 25.7%
2026-03-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
- 19.5%
2026-03-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
- 30.8%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
798ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $11,529
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
765ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $12,484
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.18 M
@ $11,018
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
- 21.7%
2026-01-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,154ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $12,132
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,287ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $11,500
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.