Wing Fai Centre #3858080 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858080
No: EOH747 (by agent)

Fanling Wing Fai Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(1-10|34/F),Tower 4
The Best Choice For Upgrading To A New Apartment Is A Three-Bedroom Unit.

Numerous great deals available, viewings welcome.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#209
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.3 Millions ( RMB 3.79 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
704 ft² ( 65.4 m²)
Unit Price: @6,108 ( RMB @57,906 /m² )
Saleable Area
588 ft² ( 54.6 m² )
Unit Price: @7,313 ( RMB @69,330 /m² )
Estate
Wing Fai Centre
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-10|34/F),TOWER 4
Building age: 30 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Luen Chit Street
Alliance Primary School Sheung Shui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 12a&b, G/f, Regentville Shopping Mall, 8 Wo Mun Street, Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17
Centaline Property

Contact

Man Li Chin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-334951

Tel:  852-61628xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Joey Chan Kit Man Name Card

Personal License Number: S-201192

Tel:  852-95154xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
419ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,112
-
Wing Fai Centre | Flat E, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 502ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,578
+ 305.3%
Wing Fai Centre | Flat K, 13/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,399
+ 3.3%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,399
-
Wing Fai Centre | Flat F, 34/F, Tower 4
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 561ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $5,326
+ 273%
2026-04-08
Market Info
468ft²
HKD$2.99 M
@ $6,385
-
Wing Fai Centre | Flat G, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 684ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $6,287
+ 138.5%
Wing Fai Centre | Flat H, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-02-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$3.67 M
@ $6,435
+ 296.1%
Wing Fai Centre | Flat E, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 502ft²
HKD$1.95 M
@ $3,884
+ 201.6%
Wing Fai Centre | Flat B, 14/F, Tower 1
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 688ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $4,983
- 9.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.