Parc Inverness #3858022 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858022
No: CK65626947 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House C, House
Rare Boardroom In Kowloon Tong! Available Now For A Price Of $150Million! Negotiable! ️️️

Top discounts for familiar homeowners!!

Apartment
House
Apartment
Chinachem
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#246
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 150 Millions ( RMB 132.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
3,452 ft² ( 320.7 m² )
Unit Price: @43,453 ( RMB @411,950 /m² )
Estate
Parc Inverness
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE C,House
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 Inverness Road
Inverness Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Holy Family Canossian School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Dumbarton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Au Pak Tung

Personal License Number: S-701712

Tel:  852-91257xxx

Parc Inverness - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $16,988
-
Parc Inverness | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
806ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $19,231
- 6.3%
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
806ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $19,231
-
Parc Inverness | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 1
2025-12-29
Land Registry
1,964ft²
HKD$35 M
@ $17,821
- 18.8%
Parc Inverness | Flat A, 2/F, Tower 5
2025-11-12
Land Registry
Carpark
1,719ft²
HKD$35.5 M
@ $20,652
- 9.9%
Parc Inverness | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 3
2025-11-03
Land Registry
883ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $17,327
- 24.1%
2025-10-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
883ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $17,327
-
Parc Inverness | Flat D, 2/F, Tower 5
2025-01-13
Land Registry
1,534ft²
HKD$22.8 M
@ $14,863
- 21.1%
Parc Inverness | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 5
2025-01-09
Land Registry
1,459ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $17,135
- 22.1%
2024-12-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,459ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $17,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.