Sea To Sky #3857714 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857714
No: Uho247 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(41-51|67/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Sea To Sky Sea View

Simple decorated
With sea view, Open and garden view

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#33
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
482 ft² ( 44.8 m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(41-51|67/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 186 Rental: 10
Centaline Property

Contact

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Tel:  852-66858xxx

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
753ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $15,511
- 9%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
468ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,342
- 8.8%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.