La Cite Noble #3857657 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857657
No: M251909086 (by agent)

Hang Hau La Cite Noble [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(3-12|48/F),Block 6
Le Cite Noble|Low Floor E|Real Listing

Le Cite Noble Block 6, Low Floor Flat E, 436 sq.ft. of saleable area, 2 bedrooms, 2 living rooms and 1 bathroom, a practical layout that is easy to furnish and highly suitable for small families, couples or end-users
Asking price: HK$6.68M, real listing with viewing available, act fast if you’re looking for a solid buy
About 27 years old, with an open and pleasant view for comfortable daily living
School net 95. The estate offers a clubhouse, swimming pool, children’s facilities, sports facil ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
View
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.68 Millions ( RMB 5.9 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
606 ft² ( 56.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,023 ( RMB @104,751 /m² )
Saleable Area
436 ft² ( 40.5 m² )
Unit Price: @15,321 ( RMB @145,595 /m² )
Estate
La Cite Noble
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(3-12|48/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 27 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Ngan O Road
Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
La Cite Noble, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuk Ming Court, Ngan O Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2-002, Level 2, Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 233 Rental: 34
Midland Realty

Contact

Benny Pan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-524828

Tel:  852-93415xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Meimei,zhang Wei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-702595

Tel:  852-66628xxx

Tel:  86-13951726xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sky Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645174

Tel:  852-57036xxx

Matthew Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-409979

Tel:  852-62281xxx

Tel:  86-13113821xxx

La Cite Noble - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
644ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $13,478
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $15,556
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$6.18 M
@ $16,393
-
La Cite Noble | Flat A, 8/F, Block 5
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
434ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,825
- -
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
562ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,345
+ 170%
La Cite Noble | Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
+ 196.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $15,230
-
La Cite Noble | Flat D, 14/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
436ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,881
+ 20.1%
La Cite Noble | Flat H, 32/F, Block 6
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $13,726
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,589
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.