Cullinan West #3857612 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857612
No: M200836750 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
^Owner Urgently Selling To Cash Out^lowest Price In The City^shopping Mall Above Subway Station^surp

^Owner urgently selling to cash out^Lowest price in the city^Shopping mall above subway station^Surprise upon seeing ticket^

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#78
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.78 Millions ( RMB 6.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.33 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
363 ft² ( 33.7 m² )
Unit Price: @21,433 ( RMB @203,443 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G01b, G/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 13
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Joe Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-230393

Tel:  852-93155xxx

Tel:  852-92872xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $24,064
+ 5.1%
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $21,930
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8.12 M
@ $22,431
+ 7.2%
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.