Harbourfront Landmark #3857598 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857598
No: A022073 (by agent)

Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(43-55|72/F),Tower 1
A Breathtaking Sight! A 270° Imax-Level Panoramic View Of Fireworks And Ocean Views From The Top Of

Standing atop a landmark, capturing the pinnacle of the city's panoramic view: when 270° sky and sea views meet a landmark building, it's not just a residence, it's a collection.
The area boasts excellent amenities and is extremely convenient, within walking distance of Huangpu Station and major shopping malls in Huangpu (including various shops, restaurants, cinemas, Jusco, etc.).
Extremely conveniently located within walking distance of Hung Hom Railway Station. Many other great deals are av ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#104
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 72.8 Millions ( RMB 64.12 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$36.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,551 ft² ( 237.0 m²)
Unit Price: @28,538 ( RMB @270,550 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,963 ft² ( 182.4 m² )
Unit Price: @37,086 ( RMB @351,589 /m² )
Estate
Harbourfront Landmark
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(43-55|72/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Wan Hoi Street
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 13, G/f, Po Sun Mansion, No.89 Bulkley St., Kln, Hk
Company License Number: C-068839
Sell: 14 Rental: 3

Contact

Chu Sau Fan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-375589

Tel:  852-66775xxx

Harbourfront Landmark - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,479ft²
HKD$27.7 M
@ $18,729
+ 14.1%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 1
2026-03-24
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,962ft²
HKD$55 M
@ $28,033
+ 114.8%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 62/F, Tower 3
2026-03-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,356ft²
HKD$35.8 M
@ $26,401
+ 171.4%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-02-26
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,580ft²
HKD$15.31 M
@ $9,692
- 33.6%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 58/F, Tower 3
2026-02-26
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,580ft²
HKD$15.31 M
@ $9,692
- 33.6%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-01-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,420ft²
HKD$33.98 M
@ $23,930
+ 86.7%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 56/F, Tower 3
2026-01-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,356ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $26,549
+ 52.2%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-01-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,420ft²
HKD$33.98 M
@ $23,930
-
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 62/F, Tower 1
2025-11-19
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,666ft²
HKD$48.5 M
@ $29,112
+ 64.4%
Harbourfront Landmark | Flat A, 29/F, Tower 2
2025-08-06
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,600ft²
HKD$35 M
@ $21,875
+ 28.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.