Hemera #3857455 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857455
No: UEP064 (by agent)

The Lohas Hemera [Agency Ads]
Unit Lc,Low Floor(3-15|66/F),Tower 1
[Genuine Property From Central China] Best Deal On A Spacious Three-Bedroom Apartment! Includes A St

One phone call and you'll be absolutely satisfied! Genuine secondhand property search – diligent and sincere service for you!
I guarantee the most up-to-date, comprehensive, and best deals. Contact me and I'll definitely help you find the perfect property. I offer free car service to all new properties in Hong Kong. Contact me, Dick, and I'll definitely help you book a viewing!
You can call
WhatsApp: +852
WeChat: waikit613
Other open-plan, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and three-bedroom apartm ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#27
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.93 Millions ( RMB 7.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
819 ft² ( 76.1 m² )
Unit Price: @10,904 ( RMB @103,374 /m² )
Estate
Hemera
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LC,Low Floor(3-15|66/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 296 Rental: 32
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Dick Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-558088

Tel:  852-67637xxx

Hemera - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
790ft²
HKD$10.85 M
@ $13,734
+ 44.6%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
819ft²
HKD$10.7 M
@ $13,065
+ 45.8%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
792ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $4,040
- 70.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
791ft²
HKD$10.23 M
@ $12,930
+ 37.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
739ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $12,720
+ 35.1%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
750ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $12,533
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
773ft²
HKD$9.98 M
@ $12,911
+ 42%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1,135ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,762
- 47.4%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
930ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $12,882
+ 39%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
941ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $11,158
- 20.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.