Parkland Villas #3857392 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857392
No: M350543370 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Parkland Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),Block 2
Owner Urgently Selling Due To Emigration! Renovated Two-Bedroom Apartment Along The Tuen Ma Line!

[Best Deal on the Market] Interested parties are welcome to contact the agent via WhatsApp below for inquiries or to schedule a viewing

I have many years of real estate experience in Tuen Mun/Yuen Long/Tin Shui Wai*** Welcome to call or WhatsApp for inquiries 24 hours a
: First: 24-hour inquiry.
: Seven-seater car service (suitable for families to view properties together)
Third: Free information on both new and resale properties

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#89
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.85 Millions ( RMB 3.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
548 ft² ( 50.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,026 ( RMB @66,609 /m² )
Saleable Area
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @10,239 ( RMB @97,069 /m² )
Estate
Parkland Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|24/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen On Lane
Lingnan University( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beneville( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門屯門鄉事會路4-26號明偉大廈8號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 25 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

Caley Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-695302

Tel:  852-63901xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parkland Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Parkland Villas | Flat D, 1/F, Block 1
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
+ 7%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
- 3.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 15/F, Block 8
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $11,286
- 14%
Parkland Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Block 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $9,880
+ 144.2%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
389ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $11,774
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,234
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $10,630
-
Parkland Villas | Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $10,541
+ 14.3%
Parkland Villas | Flat A, 13/F, Block 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $11,759
+ 376.6%
Parkland Villas | Flat H, 7/F, Block 9
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
381ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $11,496
+ 212.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.