Riva #3857375 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857375
No: CVE661 (by agent)

Yuen Long Riva [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(12-23|23/F),Tower 6B,Helorus Boulevard
Net Payment Of $7 Million Per Square Foot - An Amazing Deal! Contact Us Now!

Sun Hung Kai Properties - Low-density housing estate
Northern Development Hub with High Appreciation Potential
Welcome to inquire

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#40
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.9 Millions ( RMB 6.96 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
907 ft² ( 84.3 m²)
Unit Price: @8,710 ( RMB @82,574 /m² )
Saleable Area
696 ft² ( 64.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,351 ( RMB @107,612 /m² )
Estate
Riva HELORUS BOULEVARD
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(12-23|23/F),TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Ha Ko Po Tsuen
Au Tau( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Au Tau, Kam Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Mo Kiu, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗鳳琴街18玉龍樓地下20b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Yandy Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-451079

Tel:  852-51898xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Riva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $11,181
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $11,910
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,841
+ 25.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,685
+ 6.8%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
+ 17%
2026-03-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,677
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,827
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,567
+ 0.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $8,896
+ 10.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.