Park Yoho #3857233 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857233
No: M301552862 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(7-18|18/F),Tower 3A,Park Yoho Venezia
Don't Waste Your Time On Fake Listings. Boss, I Can Definitely Help You Find A High-Value Property.

I've been in this industry for about ten years. My first client, whom I mentored as a landlord, was a client of mine a few years ago who bought a property worth over 20 million and lost 8 million. I talked to him for about half an hour, teaching him how to turn the tide and win back 2 million. He then helped me buy over 40 million worth of goods. (All of the above examples are supported by conversations and documents; this is not an exaggeration.)
Since I started out with bricks and mortar, if ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#45
View
Decoration
Carpark
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.8 Millions ( RMB 6 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
641 ft² ( 59.6 m² )
Unit Price: @10,608 ( RMB @100,807 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO VENEZIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 34 Rental: 5
Midland Realty

Contact

William Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-459063

Tel:  852-91969xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $11,596
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
583ft²
HKD$6.57 M
@ $11,266
- 14.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
405ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $11,556
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
229ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $14,192
- 11%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$7.28 M
@ $11,322
+ 7.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,112
- 10.1%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
634ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $11,167
- 24.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
834ft²
HKD$9.52 M
@ $11,415
- 32.6%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
326ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,656
+ 18.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.