Grand Yoho #3857182 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857182
No: CC77547989 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(29-39|50/F),Tower 3,Phase 2, Middle Floor
*May's Best Deals* Four-Bedroom, Double-Suite, High-Rise Apartment Above Railway Station With Open L

Specializing in a large selection of affordable new and used properties across all districts, offering a one-stop professional rental and sales service.
Mortgage referrals, lawyer referrals, property information, free valuations, property handover and inspection; free shuttle service for all new and used properties in all districts. Welcome to WhatsApp or call 24 hours a day for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21.6 Millions ( RMB 19.05 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,115 ft² ( 103.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,372 ( RMB @183,880 /m² )
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 2
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(29-39|50/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Ksr2, Mtr Kam Sheung Road Station, New Territories
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 28 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Miki Name Card

Personal License Number: S-557569

Tel:  852-69961xxx

Tel:  86-17817405xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$11.88 M
@ $16,851
- 3.3%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $15,962
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
705ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,749
+ 10.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $16,335
+ 12.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Utility Platform
498ft²
HKD$7.85 M
@ $15,763
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $13,052
- 2.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,115ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,645
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
523ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $6,119
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.