No: AUL209 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 16.98 Millions
( RMB 14.96 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
980 ft² ( 91.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,327 ( RMB @164,266 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.18 Chong San Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
1,058ft² |
HKD$15.54 M
@
$14,688
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
245ft² |
HKD$3.99 M
@
$16,278
|
- 7.5% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
1,070ft² |
HKD$15.98 M
@
$14,936
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
1,058ft² |
HKD$15.15 M
@
$14,323
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
583ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$15,266
|
- 20.2% |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 12
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
1,041ft² |
HKD$15.96 M
@
$15,331
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$17.01 M
@
$16,003
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat F, Middle, Court B Tower 1, The Horizon
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$11,421
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,022ft² |
HKD$14.89 M
@
$14,572
|
- |
|
Centra Horizon
|
Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,021ft² |
HKD$15.73 M
@
$15,408
|
- |
|
|
|
| tsangkawui | |
| Hello%20Gary%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Centra%20Horizon%20Sell%20HKD%2416.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857104%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857104%3Ft%3D1779423159%20%20 | |