Centra Horizon #3857085 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857085
No: AUL583 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 6
Extra-Large Rooftop Terrace Of 820 Sq Ft!!! 3-Bedroom Suite + Maid's Suite, Tastefully Decorated.

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, With roof, With balcony, Spacious, Garden, Estate, High Level Club House, well facilities, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, private roof, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#125
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 16.88 Millions ( RMB 14.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,022 ft² ( 94.9 m² )
Unit Price: @16,517 ( RMB @156,587 /m² )
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G07 G/f The Graces Providence Bay Tai Po N.t..
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 25 Rental: 22
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Gary Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-417691

Tel:  852-69771xxx

Ng Fung Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-645620

Tel:  852-66965xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eric Wu Name Card

Personal License Number: S670420

Tel:  852-46474xxx

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.54 M
@ $14,688
-
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-05-21
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $16,278
- 7.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 8
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1,070ft²
HKD$15.98 M
@ $14,936
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1,058ft²
HKD$15.15 M
@ $14,323
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $15,266
- 20.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 12
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,041ft²
HKD$15.96 M
@ $15,331
-
Centra Horizon | Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1,063ft²
HKD$17.01 M
@ $16,003
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.