No: AUI057 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.1 Millions
( RMB 8.91 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
788 ft² ( 73.2 m² )
Unit Price: @12,817 ( RMB @121,660 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(6-17|17/F),Tower 2 Of Court B,Building
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 2 Of Court A
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
1,300ft² |
HKD$17.17 M
@
$13,207
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2 Of Court D
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,363ft² |
HKD$20.49 M
@
$15,030
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$18.82 M
@
$15,275
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 2 Of Court C
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
1,067ft² |
HKD$15.02 M
@
$14,072
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 2 Of Court B
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
1,071ft² |
HKD$14.42 M
@
$13,461
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 12/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$19.32 M
@
$15,679
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-03-25 Land Registry |
1,533ft² |
HKD$24.28 M
@
$15,839
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 2 Of Court A
2026-03-11 Land Registry |
1,411ft² |
HKD$30.33 M
@
$21,498
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 2 Of Court D
2026-03-05 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$18.95 M
@
$15,379
|
- |
|
The Horizon
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1 Of Court D
2026-03-04 Land Registry |
1,232ft² |
HKD$19.43 M
@
$15,774
|
- |
|
|
|
| Mandy51116612 | |
| Hello%20Yuen%20Shuk%20Ying%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Horizon%20Sell%20HKD%2410.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3857033%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3857033%3Ft%3D1779342626%20%20 | |