Wilshire Towers #3856884 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856884
No: DLM157 (by agent)

North Point Mid Wilshire Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,High Floor(12-21|21/F),Tower B
Traditional Luxury Mansion In Mid-Levels, North Point, 2 Parking Spaces, Spacious 3-Bedroom Suite

Rare luxury residences in the Mid-Levels of North Point, offering a tranquil and comfortable living environment with convenient access.

Apartment
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#25
Building view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 40 Millions ( RMB 35.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$20 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,145 ft² ( 199.3 m²)
Unit Price: @18,648 ( RMB @176,790 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,734 ft² ( 161.1 m² )
Unit Price: @23,068 ( RMB @218,693 /m² )
Estate
Wilshire Towers
HK Island North Point Mid
Block and Unit: Unit 1,High Floor(12-21|21/F),TOWER B
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
200 Tin Hau Temple Road
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Ho King View, Braemar Hill Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Braemar Terrace, Pak Fuk Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Hau
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 49
Centaline Property

Contact

Mandy Tong Name Card

Personal License Number: S135092

Tel:  852-97302xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cheng Nuen Hei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-458839

Tel:  852-44640xxx

Tel:  852-28877xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yvonne Fu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-037590

Tel:  852-93077xxx

Tel:  852-63053xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lisa Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-428310

Tel:  852-53283xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wilshire Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,829ft²
HKD$35.5 M
@ $19,410
-
Wilshire Towers | Flat 1, 2/F, Tower C
2025-10-06
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,734ft²
HKD$18.68 M
@ $10,773
+ 143.2%
2025-09-30
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,734ft²
HKD$18.68 M
@ $10,773
-
Wilshire Towers | Flat 1, 9/F, Tower C
2025-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
Gross 2,145ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $11,655
-
2025-04-07
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,734ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $14,418
-
Wilshire Towers | Flat 2, 9/F, Tower C
2024-11-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,734ft²
HKD$24.68 M
@ $14,233
- 10.3%
2024-10-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,734ft²
HKD$24.68 M
@ $14,233
-
Wilshire Towers | Flat 2, 1/F, Tower C
2023-09-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,699ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $14,126
+ 33.3%
Wilshire Towers | Flat 2, Low, Block C
2023-08-31
Market Info
5 Rooms
1,699ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $14,126
-
Wilshire Towers | Flat 1, 2/F, Tower B
2023-04-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,688ft²
HKD$27.7 M
@ $16,410
+ 137.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.