| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12 Millions
( RMB 10.59 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
978 ft² ( 90.9 m²)
Unit Price: @12,270 ( RMB @116,601 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
722 ft² ( 67.1 m² )
Unit Price: @16,620 ( RMB @157,939 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Residence Oasis
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(5-16|58/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.15 Pui Shing Road
|
|
Hang Hau Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Hau( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Nan Fung Plaza, Pui Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat E, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$8.19 M
@
$16,714
|
+ 14.1% |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat F, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$15,873
|
+ 372.3% |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat H, 46/F, Tower 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
802ft² |
HKD$13.08 M
@
$16,309
|
+ 217.6% |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat D, 32/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
509ft² |
HKD$8.18 M
@
$16,071
|
+ 9.2% |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat A, 29/F, Tower 7
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
943ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$13,786
|
+ 116% |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
943ft² |
HKD$16.28 M
@
$17,264
|
- |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2, Residence Oasis
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$8.19 M
@
$16,714
|
- |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 5, Residence Oasis
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$8.25 M
@
$16,837
|
- |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat H, High, Tower 7, Residence Oasis
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
802ft² |
HKD$13.08 M
@
$16,309
|
- |
|
Residence Oasis
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$15,510
|
+ 153.3% |
|
|
|
| W18420637948 | |
| Hello%20Belle%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Residence%20Oasis%20Sell%20HKD%2412%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856827%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856827%3Ft%3D1779336253%20%20 | |