No: CL79258607 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.9 Millions
( RMB 8.73 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.97 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
796 ft² ( 74.0 m² )
Unit Price: @12,437 ( RMB @118,053 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hemera
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|66/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LA, 30/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
790ft² |
HKD$10.85 M
@
$13,734
|
+ 44.6% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LC, 12/F, Tower 1 Diamond
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
819ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$13,065
|
+ 45.8% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat RA, 56/F, Tower 3 Amber
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
792ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$4,040
|
- 70.9% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LA, 21/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
791ft² |
HKD$10.23 M
@
$12,930
|
+ 37.9% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LC, 65/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
739ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$12,720
|
+ 35.1% |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
750ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$12,533
|
- |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LD, 60/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
773ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$12,911
|
+ 42% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 11/F, Tower 1 Diamond
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
1,135ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$1,762
|
- 47.4% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 18/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
930ft² |
HKD$11.98 M
@
$12,882
|
+ 39% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 22/F, Tower 3 Amber
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
941ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$11,158
|
- 20.5% |
|
|
|
| 60537298 | |
| Hello%20Lau%20Ka%20Ling%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Hemera%20Sell%20HKD%249.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3856030%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856030%3Ft%3D1779264464%20%20 | |