H Cube #3855955 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855955
No: CRJ910 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan H Cube [Agency Ads]
Unit 02,Low Floor(7-17|51/F)
✚▛自制頭籌▟✚靚裝𝟏房✚試𝟓𝟎𝟎萬✚即買即住即收租✚有匙有🆅🆁有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或Whatsapp✚

✚▛自制頭籌▟✚靚裝𝟏房✚試𝟓𝟎𝟎萬✚即買即住即收租✚有匙有🆅🆁有影片睇樓✚歡迎致電或WHATSAPP✚
在 WhatsApp 上追蹤「荃灣真盤源」頻道:
https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029Vb9WhDHC6ZvhkweRAo2Z
紮根荃灣28年豐富經驗 真誠老實多回頭客
如心分行 2 4 8 0 1 6 6 6
圑隊成員由1997年至今
搵多個SALES比較冇蝕底
歡迎貴客查詢✿歡迎業主出貨✿行家合作包攪掂
真盤真價✿堅爆實盤✿真相真影片✿絕不浪費貴客時間
請勿PM很多時候顯示不全訊息
9 8 5 0 6 8 8 4 劉潔儀 Karen Lau
6 3 3 5 5 4 1 4 李卓衡 Fleming Lee
5 1 2 7 6 6 4 1 章煜文 Steven Cheung
9 1 3 2 2 6 3 3 丘漢雲 Kevin Yau
9 7 9 3 7 3 2 1 馮樹廣 Kelvin Fung
6 1 3 3 0 9 3 2 岳宜進 Jason Ngok
6 9 3 3 8 6 4 0 姚炳坤 Kenny Yiu
9 8 0 2 0 9 8 2 余柱 ...

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#135
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.08 Millions ( RMB 4.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
445 ft² ( 41.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,416 ( RMB @108,476 /m² )
Saleable Area
293 ft² ( 27.2 m² )
Unit Price: @17,338 ( RMB @164,748 /m² )
Estate
H Cube
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 02,Low Floor(7-17|51/F),H Cube
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.118 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 106, 1/f., Nina Mall 2, Tsuen Wan, Nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17 Rental: 7
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kennis Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-123254

Tel:  852-63761xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jessie Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-413013

Tel:  852-92436xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Roy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-039973

Tel:  852-96325xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jason Ngok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-516206

Tel:  852-61330xxx

Tel:  852-68993xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

H Cube - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
238ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $16,387
- 7.1%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $14,916
- 0.8%
2026-03-10
Land Registry
1 Room
293ft²
HKD$4.63 M
@ $15,802
+ 2.2%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
308ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $15,909
- 14%
2026-03-03
Land Registry
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $12,936
+ 23.7%
2026-02-20
Land Registry
293ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $13,584
+ 18.2%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $14,754
+ 26.8%
2026-01-20
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $12,936
-
2026-01-14
Land Registry
244ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $15,082
+ 153.8%
2025-12-29
Land Registry
1,008ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $12,401
+ 58.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.