Sea To Sky #3855819 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855819
No: UHN569 (by agent)

The Lohas Sea To Sky [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|67/F),Tower 2
《筍盤》6Xx萬!全場最筍全海景兩房單位!業主移民蝕讓急走!有興趣聯絡!

Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#78
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.4 Millions ( RMB 5.64 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
470 ft² ( 43.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,617 ( RMB @129,253 /m² )
Estate
Sea To Sky
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|67/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 178 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Kasey Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-585123

Tel:  852-60997xxx

Tel:  852-65774xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sea To Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
468ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,342
- 8.8%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.