| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.8 Millions
( RMB 6.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
589 ft² ( 54.7 m²)
Unit Price: @13,243 ( RMB @125,548 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
439 ft² ( 40.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,768 ( RMB @168,447 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Grandiose
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(28-38|57/F),TOWER 2
Brand New
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Tong Chun Street
|
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Plaza, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat H, 56/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$16,596
|
+ 191.9% |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat H, High, Block 2, The Grandiose
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
515ft² |
HKD$7.9 M
@
$15,340
|
- |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat K, High, Block 2
2026-05-03 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
506ft² |
HKD$8.08 M
@
$15,968
|
- |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat F, Low, Block 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
438ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$15,868
|
- |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat C, 27/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$14,496
|
+ 149.6% |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
652ft² |
HKD$10.35 M
@
$15,874
|
- |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat G, 49/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
438ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$15,525
|
+ 4.6% |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 3, The Grandiose
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
621ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$15,781
|
- |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat J, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
618ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$14,887
|
+ 145.3% |
|
The Grandiose
|
Flat A, 42/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$15,604
|
- 10.5% |
|
|
|
| fanny69169141 | |
| Hello%20Tina%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Grandiose%20Sell%20HKD%247.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855720%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855720%3Ft%3D1779254268%20%20 | |