Bellagio #3855507 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855507
No: M350657005 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(45-56|69/F),Tower 6
[Exclusive] High-Floor 2-Bedroom Apartment In Biti, Bank Valuation Shows A Premium!

Exclusive Real-Time Trading Recommendations
***Any inquiries/appointments are welcome***
Please call: , Steven Huang
—————————————————
Real deal! High-rise with open mountain views! Exclusive offer from Midland Realty!
Unit for sale! Pending appointment! Bank valuation!
Practicality: 630 sq ft, priced at $6.38 million
***Any inquiries/appointments are welcome***
Please call: , Steven Huang

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#242
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.38 Millions ( RMB 5.63 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
704 ft² ( 65.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,063 ( RMB @86,027 /m² )
Saleable Area
530 ft² ( 49.2 m² )
Unit Price: @12,038 ( RMB @114,265 /m² )
Estate
Bellagio
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(45-56|69/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng
Bellagio( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bellagio, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Rhine Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深井青山公路38號海韻花園4-5號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 25 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Steven Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-386748

Tel:  852-95781xxx

Bellagio - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
575ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $11,478
+ 116.4%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
908ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $13,546
+ 103.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
+ 27.5%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
946ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $12,685
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,542
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.12 M
@ $11,676
+ 126.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
871ft²
HKD$10.83 M
@ $12,434
- 9.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,450
+ 114.3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.