No: M351992035 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.8 Millions
( RMB 6 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
542 ft² ( 50.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,546 ( RMB @119,214 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
433 ft² ( 40.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,704 ( RMB @149,221 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tsuen Wan Plaza
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(17-26|36/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos. 4-30 Tai Pa Street Tsuen Wan
|
|
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Moon Lok Dai Ha( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat E, 18/F, Block 1
2026-03-25 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$14,550
|
+ 325.7% |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 1
2026-01-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.67 M
@
$15,400
|
- |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat E, 32/F, Block 1
2026-01-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$15,012
|
- |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat E, High, Block 1, Tsuen Wan Plaza
2025-12-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$15,012
|
- |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat H, 29/F, Block 2
2025-12-17 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 542ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$11,439
|
+ 142.2% |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat H, High, Block 2, Tsuen Wan Plaza
2025-12-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$14,319
|
- |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat A, 34/F, Block 2
2025-12-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$14,273
|
+ 200% |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat A, 20/F, Block 1
2025-12-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
433ft² |
HKD$5.77 M
@
$13,321
|
+ 337% |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat B, 26/F, Block 2
2025-11-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$7.34 M
@
$13,293
|
+ 197.3% |
|
Tsuen Wan Plaza
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 2, Tsuen Wan Plaza
2025-11-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$7.34 M
@
$13,293
|
- |