Park Seasons #3855376 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855376
No: M251862227 (by agent)

The Lohas Park Seasons [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(20-31|66/F),Tower 2A, Middle Floor
Rare 2-Bedroom Apartment With Ensuite Kitchen! Available Immediately With Key! Located Above A Shopp

US Federal Reserve [1200 Listed Companies]
Find properties with reputable firms [Guaranteed and worry-free] → Abundant listings, excellent follow-up, and superior service! Comprehensive one-stop service including bank loans, legal services, and after-sales support!
Our team has over 10-20 years of experience in the area, and I myself have lived in Tseung Kwan O for over ten years. [Many familiar homeowners will recommend us to you.]
Our top-notch team in Tseung Kwan O is attentive to your nee ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#48
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.28 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.48 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
496 ft² ( 46.1 m² )
Unit Price: @16,694 ( RMB @158,628 /m² )
Estate
Park Seasons
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(20-31|66/F),TOWER 2A
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 49 Rental: 20
Midland Realty

Contact

May Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033667

Tel:  852-98662xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Leung Muk Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-271313

Tel:  852-69836xxx

Tel:  86-18420454xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Seasons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
322ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $17,081
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $16,807
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $16,966
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
451ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $16,297
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
327ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $16,667
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $16,347
-
2026-03-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
448ft²
HKD$7.05 M
@ $15,737
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
323ft²
HKD$5.26 M
@ $16,285
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.