| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.4 Millions
( RMB 3 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.02 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
263 ft² ( 24.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,928 ( RMB @122,638 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ori
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Leung Tak Street
|
|
Po Tin Bbi - Goodrich Garden (s1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Tin Bbi - Po Tin (t2)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Goodrich Garden, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
300ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$13,167
|
- |
|
Ori
|
Flat C, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
343ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$11,662
|
+ 11.2% |
|
Ori
|
Flat G, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
275ft² |
HKD$3.34 M
@
$12,138
|
- 20.5% |
|
2026-04-02 Market Info |
276ft² |
HKD$3.34 M
@
$12,094
|
- |
|
Ori
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-01-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,785
|
+ 13.3% |
|
Ori
|
Flat B, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-01-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$10,150
|
- 4% |
|
Ori
|
Flat F, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-01-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$5.6 M
@
$10,980
|
+ 23.9% |
|
Ori
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 1
2025-12-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
528ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$9,186
|
+ 13.3% |
|
2025-12-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
529ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$9,168
|
- |
|
Ori
|
Flat H, 7/F, Tower 2
2025-12-18 Land Registry |
253ft² |
HKD$2.98 M
@
$11,779
|
+ 27.2% |
|
|
|
| HK-Property888 | |
| Hello%20Kenji%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ori%20Sell%20HKD%243.4%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855087%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855087%3Ft%3D1779184221%20%20 | |