Fu Ning Garden #3855085 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855085
No: Sbn549 (by agent)

Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(G-9|34/F),Block 6

Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.8 Millions + ( RMB 4.24 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
504 ft² ( 46.8 m²)
Unit Price: @9,524 ( RMB @90,498 /m² )
Saleable Area
452 ft² ( 42.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,619 ( RMB @100,903 /m² )
Estate
Fu Ning Garden
New Territories Hang Hau
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(G-9|34/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 36 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.25 Po Ning Road
Fu Ning Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Hau (north) (tseung Kwan O Hospital)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Tak Estate, Po Ning Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐俊街9號popcorn 2期地下g54舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 37 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ken Lui Name Card

Personal License Number: S227318

Tel:  852-60821xxx

Fu Ning Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
495ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $9,455
-
Fu Ning Garden | Flat F, 15/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$4.59 M
@ $10,155
- 3.4%
Fu Ning Garden | Flat E, 23/F, Block 3
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Gross 660ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $6,364
-
Fu Ning Garden | Flat B, 9/F, Block 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 551ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $7,804
+ 273.9%
Fu Ning Garden | Flat K, 31/F, Block 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
592ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,108
-
Fu Ning Garden | Flat K, 32/F, Block 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.81 M
@ $9,814
+ 166.5%
Fu Ning Garden | Flat A, 3/F, Block 3
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
495ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $8,040
- 20.4%
Fu Ning Garden | Flat D, Block 4
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 660ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $5,227
-
Fu Ning Garden | Flat G, 11/F, Block 4
2026-03-18
Land Registry
495ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $6,222
-
Fu Ning Garden | Flat L, 3/F, Block 5
2026-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 660ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $7,273
+ 16.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.