No: M100924858 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 18 Millions
( RMB 15.89 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
639 ft² ( 59.4 m² )
Unit Price: @28,169 ( RMB @267,665 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside South Land
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 2B,South Land
Building age: 4 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1(1a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
1,292ft² |
HKD$41.9 M
@
$32,430
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
386ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$23,316
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 1 Room |
386ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$23,316
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
HKD$19.88 M
@
$24,975
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
HKD$19.88 M
@
$24,975
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 42/F, Tower 2(2a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
584ft² |
HKD$17.95 M
@
$30,735
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 30/F, Tower 1(1a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,292ft² |
HKD$42.78 M
@
$33,111
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, 35/F, Tower 1(1a) Southland, South Land
2026-05-05 Land Registry Carpark |
1,292ft² |
HKD$45.7 M
@
$35,372
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$19.18 M
@
$26,346
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2a, Blue Coast
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$19.18 M
@
$26,346
|
- |
|
|
|
| ginawongyl | |
| Hello%20Gina%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Southside%20Sell%20HKD%2418%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3854900%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854900%3Ft%3D1779179576%20%20 | |