Tseung Kwan O Plaza #3854811 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854811
No: SDE735 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|56/F),Tower 6
[Central Plains Bargain Property] Best Deal On A Spacious Three-Bedroom Suite! Includes A Storage Ro

One phone call and you'll be absolutely satisfied! Genuine secondhand property search – diligent and sincere service for you!
I guarantee the most up-to-date, comprehensive, and best-selling listings. Contact me, Gary, and I'll definitely help you find the perfect deal. I offer free car service to all new developments in Hong Kong. Contact me, Gary, and I'll definitely help you schedule a viewing!
You can call
WhatsApp: +852
WeChat: waikit613
Other open-plan, one-bedroom, two-bedroom, and ...

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#61
Maid bedroom
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
989 ft² ( 91.9 m²)
Unit Price: @10,617 ( RMB @100,777 /m² )
Saleable Area
730 ft² ( 67.8 m² )
Unit Price: @14,384 ( RMB @136,534 /m² )
Estate
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|56/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tong Tak Street
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 167 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Tel:  852-66858xxx

Tseung Kwan O Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat F, 50/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
728ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $17,692
+ 401.8%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.4 M
@ $17,249
+ 39.6%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat C, 36/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$8.73 M
@ $16,048
+ 236.4%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
HKD$7.61 M
@ $16,869
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
543ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $16,575
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
417ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $17,650
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat F, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
728ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $17,692
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $15,811
- 0.8%
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,556
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$7.27 M
@ $16,942
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.