Crescent Heights #3854402 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854402
No: H100229834 (by agent)

Happy Valley Mid Level Crescent Heights [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Flat A,Low Floor,Crescent Heights,Crescent Heights

Flat A,Low Floor,Crescent Heights,Crescent Heights

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#101
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.8 Millions ( RMB 13.04 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
946 ft² ( 87.9 m² )
Unit Price: @15,645 ( RMB @148,412 /m² )
Estate
Crescent Heights
HK Island Happy Valley Mid Level
Building age: 30 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Tung Shan Terrace
Tung Shan Terrace, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Craigmount, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Evergreen Villa, Stubbs Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 117 Rental: 49
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Steve Chau

Personal License Number: E-451286

Tel:  852-95291xxx

Loretta, Tai Lai Nor

Personal License Number: S-506595

Tel:  852-90230xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-02
Land Registry
1,076ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,292
+ 50%
2024-07-12
Land Registry
851ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,401
+ 60%
2024-07-04
Land Registry
851ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $14,982
+ 55.7%
2024-02-23
Land Registry
Carpark
851ft²
HKD$12.9 M
@ $15,159
+ 49.6%
2023-11-15
Land Registry
946ft²
HKD$13.18 M
@ $13,932
+ 22.6%
2023-11-09
Land Registry
955ft²
HKD$15.35 M
@ $16,073
+ 39.5%
2021-07-28
Land Registry
714ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $15,406
+ 209.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.