#3854318 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854318
No: H008345 (by agent)

Taikoo Shing [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(2-11|28/F),Lu Shan,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor
Cheapest Taikoo Shing @ 10Xx Million @ Kaiyangjing Three-Bedroom Mid-Floor Owner Urgently Selling Fo

Cheapest Taikoo Shing @ 10xx million @ Kaiyangjing three-bedroom mid-floor owner urgently selling for immigration

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#26
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.19 Millions ( RMB 8.98 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
788 ft² ( 73.2 m²)
Unit Price: @12,931 ( RMB @122,666 /m² )
Saleable Area
670 ft² ( 62.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,209 ( RMB @144,276 /m² )
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Taikoo Wan Road
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop )15, Podium, Wah Shan Mansion, Taikoo Shing, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000463
Sell: 39 Rental: 2

Contact

Sandy Ng

Personal License Number: S-278373

Tel:  852-92381xxx

TaiKoo Shing - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
580ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $18,276
- 2.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $12,207
+ 65.9%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $16,713
+ 50%
TaiKoo Shing | Flat A, 17/F, Po On
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$11.38 M
@ $16,119
+ 62.6%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
719ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $16,998
+ 34.4%
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $18,395
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $18,395
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,774
- 50%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,547
+ 100%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.