The Belcher's #3854229 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854229
No: Lah729 (by agent)

Kennedy Town The Belcher's [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(22-32|59/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Cheapest Three-Bedroom Apartment Plus Maid's Room In Bao Cui Garden, Viewings Can Be Arranged.

Sea view, Nice decoration, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
20 hours ago posted
Visited#69
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23.48 Millions ( RMB 20.69 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,214 ft² ( 112.8 m²)
Unit Price: @19,341 ( RMB @183,473 /m² )
Saleable Area
950 ft² ( 88.3 m² )
Unit Price: @24,716 ( RMB @234,461 /m² )
Estate
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(22-32|59/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港堅尼地城卑路乍街3a大新閣地下4號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 20 Rental: 2
Centaline Property

Contact

Athena Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-551240

Tel:  852-61488xxx

The Belcher's - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
903ft²
HKD$23.74 M
@ $26,288
-
The Belcher's | Flat G, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,109ft²
HKD$33.08 M
@ $29,829
+ 284.8%
The Belcher's | Flat E, 52/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,111ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $3,276
- 75.7%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
840ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $22,619
-
The Belcher's | Flat B, 49/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$18.7 M
@ $24,191
+ 18.4%
The Belcher's | Flat G, 41/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
954ft²
HKD$23.5 M
@ $24,633
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1,110ft²
HKD$30.42 M
@ $27,405
-
The Belcher's | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,126ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $23,091
+ 76.9%
The Belcher's | Flat F, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,267ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $26,046
+ 407.7%
The Belcher's | Flat G, 39/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$18.9 M
@ $25,033
+ 197.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.