Treasure Court #3854147 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854147
No: ND390879 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Treasure Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Block 13, Middle Floor
Elegantly Furnished Two-Bedroom Apartment Near Hung Shui Kiu Station - Viewings By Appointment Only.

****I have many years of real estate experience in the Tuen Mun area***
For inquiries, please call or WhatsApp (24 hours a day).
First: 24-hour inquiry.
Second: Private car service for seven people (allows the whole family to view properties together).
*Third: We can provide information on both new and used properties free of charge.
*Fourth: Pre-sale advice: Providing clients with professional advice, including down payment calculation and installment calculation.
*Fifth: Provide informat ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#84
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.88 Millions ( RMB 2.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.86 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
448 ft² ( 41.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,429 ( RMB @60,987 /m² )
Saleable Area
383 ft² ( 35.6 m² )
Unit Price: @7,520 ( RMB @71,336 /m² )
Estate
Treasure Court
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,BLOCK 13
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Ying Fuk Street
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit C, 4/f, China Insurance Bulding, No. 48 Cameron Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-101234
Sell: 4 Rental: 1
Find My Home Property

Contact

Chan Man Fong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-464008

Tel:  852-52622xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Treasure Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 5
2026-03-25
Land Registry
592ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $6,588
+ 450.8%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-01-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $7,301
+ 5.2%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 3/F, Block 2
2025-08-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
- 17.1%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 9
2025-04-07
Land Registry
496ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $5,806
+ 161.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 4/F, Block 3
2025-03-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $6,416
+ 90.8%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 1/F, Block 10
2024-06-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
420ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,381
+ 304.7%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 3
2024-01-03
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $5,929
+ 249%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 3/F, Block 6
2024-01-03
Land Registry
594ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,397
+ 90%
Treasure Court | Flat A, 5/F, Block 9
2023-01-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $9,879
+ 73.1%
Treasure Court | Flat B, 2/F, Block 7
2022-11-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $8,031
+ 600.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.