Corinthia By The Sea #3853721 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853721
No: H659204 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|20/F),Tower 6
Available For Viewing, Two-And-A-Half-Bedroom Unit In Aonan.

Available for viewing

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.98 Millions ( RMB 8.82 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
573 ft² ( 53.2 m² )
Unit Price: @17,417 ( RMB @165,762 /m² )
Estate
Corinthia By The Sea
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Tong Yin Street
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop E46, G/f, East Wing Of Tko Gateway, Hang Hau, Tseung Kwan O, N.t.
Company License Number: P-007220
Sell: 18 Rental: 5
Trinity Real Estate Co.

Contact

Kasey Law Name Card

Personal License Number: S-306120

Tel:  852-98207xxx

Tel:  852-27052xxx

Corinthia By The Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat H, 18/F, Tower 6
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.78 M
@ $18,302
+ 39.6%
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
975ft²
HKD$21.18 M
@ $21,723
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, 19/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
546ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $16,850
+ 26.7%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $17,152
+ 31.7%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, 18/F, Tower 7
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,288
+ 33.1%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.78 M
@ $18,302
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 7
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $17,755
+ 36.2%
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat G, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$9.81 M
@ $16,432
- 0.4%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.6 M
@ $17,785
-
Corinthia by the Sea | Flat E, High, Block 7
2026-03-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
590ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $17,288
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.