No: E34544 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.8 Millions
( RMB 9.56 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
441 ft² ( 41.0 m² )
Unit Price: @24,490 ( RMB @233,366 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Avenue Phase 2
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|48/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
200 Queen's Road East
|
|
Amoy Street, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, 43/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
931ft² |
HKD$35 M
@
$37,594
|
+ 40% |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room |
447ft² |
HKD$11.5 M
@
$25,727
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room |
447ft² |
HKD$11.5 M
@
$25,727
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
658ft² |
HKD$17.4 M
@
$26,444
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
658ft² |
HKD$17.4 M
@
$26,444
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry 1 Room |
441ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$24,943
|
+ 34.2% |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat B, 46/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
941ft² |
HKD$38.5 M
@
$40,914
|
- - |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat F, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
518ft² |
HKD$13.98 M
@
$26,988
|
+ 24.1% |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry 1 Room |
445ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$26,966
|
+ 2.6% |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
931ft² |
HKD$35 M
@
$37,594
|
- |
|
|
|
| Miating88888 | |
| Hello%20Mi%20Ting%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Avenue%20Sell%20HKD%2410.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852937%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852937%3Ft%3D1779042924%20%20 | |