No: CL76944780 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.18 Millions
( RMB 3.7 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
218 ft² ( 20.3 m² )
Unit Price: @19,174 ( RMB @182,484 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Aurora
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|35/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.88 Yeung Uk Road
|
|
Luen Yan Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Luen Yan Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Aurora
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, The Aurora
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$19,187
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat D, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
243ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$16,872
|
- 4.7% |
|
Aurora
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2, The Aurora
2026-05-15 Market Info |
242ft² |
HKD$4.17 M
@
$17,231
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat C, High, Tower 1, The Aurora
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
644ft² |
HKD$13.56 M
@
$21,056
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat G, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$19,775
|
+ 5.6% |
|
Aurora
|
Flat J, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
284ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$20,246
|
+ 12.6% |
|
Aurora
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, The Aurora
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
442ft² |
HKD$8.86 M
@
$20,045
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat J, Low, Tower 3, The Aurora
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
284ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$19,014
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2, The Aurora
2026-04-30 Market Info |
242ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$16,942
|
- |
|
Aurora
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3
2026-04-29 Market Info 1 Room |
288ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$21,979
|
- |
|
|
|
| lindapuiying | |
| Hello%20Linda%20Lam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Aurora%20Sell%20HKD%244.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852851%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852851%3Ft%3D1779026764%20%20 | |