No: UHL036 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.75 Millions
( RMB 5.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
379 ft² ( 35.2 m² )
Unit Price: @15,172 ( RMB @144,575 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Marini
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(53-63|68/F),TOWER 3(3B)
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Beaumount( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
535ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$13,084
|
- 13.4% |
|
Marini
|
Flat B, High, Tower 3b, Marini
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
370ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$14,865
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
652ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$13,804
|
- 0.4% |
|
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
495ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$14,444
|
- 3.5% |
|
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
1,061ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$13,666
|
- 11% |
|
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
380ft² |
HKD$5.94 M
@
$15,632
|
- 9% |
|
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
535ft² |
HKD$7.7 M
@
$14,393
|
- 2.2% |
|
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
616ft² |
HKD$9.25 M
@
$15,016
|
- |
|
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
380ft² |
HKD$5.94 M
@
$15,626
|
- 8.3% |
|
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
521ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$16,219
|
- 11.7% |