Cullinan West #3852521 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852521
No: M251890386 (by agent)

Nam Cheong Cullinan West [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
Luxury Residential Complex, Above The Subway Station

subway management

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#38
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
362 ft² ( 33.6 m² )
Estate
Cullinan West PHASE 3
Kowloon Nam Cheong
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(6-17|56/F),TOWER 3B,PHASE 3
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 28 Sham Mong Road
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 67
Midland Realty

Contact

Yvonne Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-572410

Tel:  852-93431xxx

Cullinan West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$9.28 M
@ $24,550
- 2.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,509ft²
HKD$39.6 M
@ $26,243
- 5.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.