No: M151237054 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 24.8 Millions
( RMB 21.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$9.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,232 ft² ( 114.5 m²)
Unit Price: @20,130 ( RMB @190,957 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,114 ft² ( 103.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,262 ( RMB @211,182 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 22/F, Shun On
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$10.6 M
@
$18,276
|
- 2.3% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 23/F, Po Shan
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
598ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$12,207
|
+ 65.9% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat F, 14/F, Hang Sing
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$16,713
|
+ 50% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat A, 17/F, Po On
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
706ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$16,119
|
+ 62.6% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 16/F, Ngan Sing
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
719ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$14,604
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat D, 14/F, Wah Shan
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$10.08 M
@
$16,998
|
+ 34.4% |
|
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
897ft² |
HKD$16.5 M
@
$18,395
|
- |
|
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
897ft² |
HKD$16.5 M
@
$18,395
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 27/F, Foong Shan
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$3,774
|
- 50% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 27/F, Foong Shan
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$7,547
|
+ 100% |