Conifer Lodge #3852402 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852402
No: AGB298 (by agent)

Fotan Conifer Lodge [Agency Ads]
Room 09
Jiudushan Villa 14.98 Million

755 sq ft usable villa with garden and rooftop terrace. 3 bedrooms, 1 ensuite bathroom, 2 bathrooms. Quiet environment, minibus service to Sha Tin town, 4-minute drive from Fo Tan bus station.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#106
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.98 Millions ( RMB 13.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
994 ft² ( 92.3 m²)
Unit Price: @15,070 ( RMB @143,210 /m² )
Saleable Area
755 ft² ( 70.1 m² )
Unit Price: @19,841 ( RMB @188,548 /m² )
Estate
Conifer Lodge
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: 09
Building age: 40 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Ma Lock Path
Lok Lo Ha( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.322,3/f,jubilee Square,nos.2-18 Lok King Street,sha Tin,new Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 45 Rental: 4
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Yan Jun Name Card

Personal License Number: E-489542

Tel:  852-63139xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Daniel Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-164163

Tel:  852-97559xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-10-06
Market Info
766ft²
HKD$14.3 M
@ $18,668
-
Conifer Lodge | Flat 11, 匡怡居
2023-08-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
766ft²
HKD$14.3 M
@ $18,668
-
2023-07-28
Market Info
760ft²
HKD$15.8 M
@ $20,789
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.