No: 004333 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.7 Millions
( RMB 3.27 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,333 ( RMB @117,190 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yuen San Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(6-15|15/F),Yuen San Building
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
13 Yau San Street
|
|
Yau San Street (s1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s2)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yau San Street Yuen Long (s3)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat C, 15/F, Yuen San Building
2025-07-23 Land Registry |
312ft² |
HKD$2.71 M
@
$8,686
|
- 30.5% |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat D, 14/F, Yuen San Building
2024-07-26 Land Registry |
Gross 420ft² |
HKD$2.58 M
@
$6,143
|
+ 216.6% |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat A, 5/F, Yuen San Building
2024-04-16 Land Registry |
312ft² |
HKD$3.32 M
@
$10,641
|
+ 1.8% |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat C, 9/F, Yuen San Building
2023-09-21 Land Registry |
312ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$11,538
|
- - |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat D, 5/F, Yuen San Building
2023-08-29 Land Registry |
300ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$10,333
|
+ 139.4% |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat C, 9/F, Yuen San Building
2023-03-28 Land Registry |
312ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$11,538
|
- |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat C, 13/F, Yuen San Building
2022-11-29 Land Registry |
312ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$10,577
|
+ 120% |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat B, 12/F, Yuen San Building
2021-09-09 Land Registry |
300ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$13,433
|
- |
|
Yuen San Building
|
Flat B, High, Yuen San Building (yuen Sun Mansion)
2021-08-16 Market Info |
300ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$13,433
|
- |