Imperial Cullinan #3852010 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852010
No: uac183 (by agent)

Olympic Imperial Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),Tower 3
Rare Spoon Tray, Unique In Central China, Tranquil Inner Street Scene.

We have helped over 200 families who have moved to Hong Kong to own their own homes.
Specializes in guiding "home buying novices" from zero to one, helping them easily complete this major life event.
20 years of living in Hong Kong | 18 years of deep cultivation in the West Kowloon area, a popular destination for Hong Kong expats.
️Serves as "Deputy Joint Sales Director" at our company.
Mandarin/Cantonese

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#81
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 19.5 Millions ( RMB 17.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,136 ft² ( 105.5 m²)
Unit Price: @17,165 ( RMB @163,566 /m² )
Saleable Area
896 ft² ( 83.2 m² )
Unit Price: @21,763 ( RMB @207,380 /m² )
Estate
Imperial Cullinan
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(6-17|41/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 14 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.10 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 大角咀港灣豪庭廣場地下g54及g55舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 28
Centaline Property

Contact

Marco Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-263083

Tel:  852-97592xxx

Tel:  86-15012510xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Imperial Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 8
2026-05-13
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
+ 11%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$22.5 M
@ $24,038
+ 23.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,094ft²
HKD$26.6 M
@ $24,314
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
667ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $24,288
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat B, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
- 15.5%
Imperial Cullinan | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 6b
2026-04-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
+ 19%
2026-04-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,256ft²
HKD$27 M
@ $21,497
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,483ft²
HKD$46.38 M
@ $31,274
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,164ft²
HKD$28.8 M
@ $24,742
-
Imperial Cullinan | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 6a
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,309ft²
HKD$33.68 M
@ $25,730
- 11.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.