Larvotto #3851730 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851730
No: M150623904 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Tower 10
Deep Bay Yacht Club, A Resort-Style Destination With Stunning Sea Views.

High-floor rooms overlooking the entire sea view are extremely difficult to book.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#82
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23 Millions ( RMB 20.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,317 ft² ( 122.4 m²)
Unit Price: @17,464 ( RMB @166,209 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,056 ft² ( 98.1 m² )
Unit Price: @21,780 ( RMB @207,286 /m² )
Estate
Larvotto
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 貝沙灣旗艦店分行
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Esther Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-012870

Tel:  852-64223xxx

Joe Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: E-063152

Tel:  852-94325xxx

Larvotto - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
- 13.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $18,121
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,181ft²
HKD$29.68 M
@ $25,131
- 0.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
+ 16.1%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $18,960
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
723ft²
HKD$17.65 M
@ $24,412
+ 4.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
1,060ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $18,396
+ 16.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.