Centra Horizon #3851674 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851674
No: M351918929 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),Tower 6
The Living Room And Dining Area Are Mostly Large, And There Are Still Brand New, Unoccupied Units Av

Please call Mr. Lai at immediately.
V: hkdreamhome
Leading street-front shops with a wide range of listings. One call gets you more information on new properties across Hong Kong, property mortgage valuations, utility transfer services, and stigma filtering.
The scope of second-hand properties includes Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Tai Po, Pak Shek Kok, and Ma On Shan.
Welcome to inquire

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#104
View
Decoration
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
1,041 ft² ( 96.7 m² )
Estate
Centra Horizon
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.18 Chong San Road
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G62&71, G/f, Fo Tan Plaza Ascot, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982(A006)
Sell: 23 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Allen Lay

Personal License Number: S-543981

Tel:  852-69351xxx

Olivia Mak

Personal License Number: S-599215

Tel:  852-96468xxx

Centra Horizon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $11,421
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,572
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 15/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,021ft²
HKD$15.73 M
@ $15,408
-
Centra Horizon | Flat G, 17/F, Tower 11
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,568
- 9.2%
Centra Horizon | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
243ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $15,844
- 11.6%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$14.89 M
@ $14,429
-
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 5/F, Tower 11
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
1,032ft²
HKD$15.02 M
@ $14,553
-
Centra Horizon | Flat A, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,866ft²
HKD$31.26 M
@ $16,752
-
Centra Horizon | Flat F, 8/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
583ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $14,545
- 4.5%
Centra Horizon | Flat D, 8/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,022ft²
HKD$15.17 M
@ $14,841
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.