Victoria Skye #3851158 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851158
No: sf4789 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 1, Middle Floor
啟德最筍4房海景。可約睇

搜羅最齊最新筍盤,緊貼市場價
想一步到位,歡迎約我睇樓 消息最快最新
歡迎24小時來電/wts查詢

Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#78
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 25 Millions ( RMB 22.07 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,190 ft² ( 110.6 m² )
Unit Price: @21,008 ( RMB @199,621 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 6/f Ping Lam Commercial Bldg No.280 Lockhart Rd Wan Chai Hk
Company License Number: C-027939
Sell: 28 Rental: 1

Contact

Cheungchiwai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281255

Tel:  852-98488xxx

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
472ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,814
+ 12%
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,725
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
- 15%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,849
+ 6.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $19,413
- 5.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$14.2 M
@ $21,483
+ 6.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $19,213
+ 4.4%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.39 M
@ $22,468
+ 9%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $20,309
+ 7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
473ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,774
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.