No: 008292 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.74 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
562 ft² ( 52.2 m²)
Unit Price: @11,566 ( RMB @109,902 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
451 ft² ( 41.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,412 ( RMB @136,945 /m² )
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 2
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: High Floor(18-27|27/F),BLOCK 23,PHASE 2
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
4 Tak Wing Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 7
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,017
|
+ 260% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat E, 13/F, Block 18
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$6.83 M
@
$13,552
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, 3/F, Block 15
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
853ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$10,551
|
+ 50% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, 22/F, Block 37
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$15,428
|
+ 168% |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,066
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$16,021
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$16,021
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 49, Site 5
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$15,066
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat A, 14/F, Block 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$12,971
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, 13/F, Block 34
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$12,164
|
+ 48.8% |
|
|
|
| 67563366 | |
| Hello%20Jin%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20City%20One%20Shatin%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851120%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851120%3Ft%3D1778920532%20%20 | |