No: SAW199 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.5 Millions
( RMB 8.41 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
676 ft² ( 62.8 m²)
Unit Price: @14,053 ( RMB @133,912 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
504 ft² ( 46.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,849 ( RMB @179,613 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(23-33|53/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
88 O King Road
|
|
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat F, 49/F, Tower 13
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$11.57 M
@
$17,112
|
+ 82.7% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 13
2026-05-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
449ft² |
HKD$6.78 M
@
$15,089
|
+ 158.6% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$12.6 M
@
$16,471
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat H, 23/F, Tower 12
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,717
|
+ 173.7% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat F, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$15,208
|
+ 232.6% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat C, 43/F, Tower 13
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$8.85 M
@
$16,698
|
+ 22.9% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, 22/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$7.48 M
@
$14,581
|
+ 74% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat E, 28/F, Tower 15
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$16,501
|
+ 121.3% |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 17, Phase 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
663ft² |
HKD$10.25 M
@
$15,460
|
- |
|
Ocean Shores
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 12, Phase 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$8.33 M
@
$16,693
|
- |
|
|
|
| SusanneYip1222 | |
| Hello%20Yip%20Tsui%20Shan%20Susanne%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ocean%20Shores%20Sell%20HKD%249.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851057%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851057%3Ft%3D1778918856%20%20 | |