Pristine Villa #3851000 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851000
No: M351628391 (by agent)

Tai Wai Pristine Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor
Rare Listing Available! Includes Parking Space And Renovations. Let Me Show You Everything At Once!

Please call Mr. Lai at immediately.
V: hkdreamhome
Leading street-front shops with a wide range of listings. One call gets you more information on new properties across Hong Kong, property mortgage valuations, utility transfer services, and stigma filtering.
The scope of second-hand properties includes Sha Tin, Tai Wai, Tai Po, Pak Shek Kok, and Ma On Shan.
Welcome to inquire

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#49
Decoration
View
Carpark
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
978 ft² ( 90.9 m²)
Unit Price: @11,247 ( RMB @107,173 /m² )
Saleable Area
817 ft² ( 75.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,464 ( RMB @128,299 /m² )
Estate
Pristine Villa
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Pak Lok Path
Sha Tin( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G62&71, G/f, Fo Tan Plaza Ascot, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982(A006)
Sell: 23 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Allen Lay

Personal License Number: S-543981

Tel:  852-69351xxx

Olivia Mak

Personal License Number: S-599215

Tel:  852-96468xxx

Pristine Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
809ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $12,670
+ 36.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $11,520
+ 250.9%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $11,398
- 11.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 5/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,066ft²
HKD$12.12 M
@ $11,370
- 19.2%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 13
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
+ 6%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, Low, Block 13
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
817ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $10,771
-
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 1/F, Block 6
2026-02-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
811ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $4,747
-
Pristine Villa | Flat B, 7/F, Block 13
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,178ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $10,187
+ 38.7%
Pristine Villa | Flat A, 11/F, Block 13
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,894
+ 36.6%
Pristine Villa | Flat D, 11/F, Block 13
2025-11-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
817ft²
HKD$9.78 M
@ $11,968
+ 117.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.